top of page

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Together with Agustin Laje

Federal capital

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Slaughterhouses, Buenos Aires

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Posadas, Missions

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Puerto Iguazú, Missions

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Corrientes, currents

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Resistance, chaco

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Salta, jump

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Rosario de la Frontera, jump

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

San Salvador, Jujuy

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Tilcara, Jujuy

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Humahuaca, Jujuy

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

San Pedro, Jujuy

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucuman

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Mendoza, Mendoza

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Ushuaia, Land of Fire

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Comodoro Rivadavia, esquel

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Santa Rosa, The Pampa

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

General Pico, The Pampa

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

San Juan, San Juan

June, 2019 (to be confirmed)

The Rioja

LA PLATA, Buenos Aires

Monday 11 of March, 2019 (6:00 p.m.)

Together with Juan Carlos Monedero

Calle 50 no. 427, between 3 and 4​

ESQUEL, Chubut

Tuesday March 12, 2019 (7:30 p.m.)

Melipal Cultural Center

Av. Fontana 815

DON TORCUATO

Wednesday 13 March, 2019 (7:30 p.m.)

Baptist Church "The Church in Latin America Standing Up"

Riobamba 1750

Tiger Party, Buenos Aires

PRESIDENT DERQUI

Thursday 14 March, 2019 (6:30 p.m.)

Avenida de Mayo 239 (between Rivadavia and San Martín) ​

PILAR, Buenos Aires

CABA (Slaughterhouses), Buenos Aires

Friday 15 of March, 2019 (7:30 p.m.)

Church An Idea of God

Av. Juan Bautista Alberdi 6667

SANTA FE, Santa Fe

Saturday 16 March, 2019 (5:00 p.m.)

Presentation next toAmalia Granata,Dr. Elias Baladassi

andDr. Raúl Dalla Fontana​

Don Bosco Gym

Av. Facundo Zuviria and Castelli

register HERE

 

CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY, Between rivers

Sunday March 17, 2019 (5:00 p.m.)

San Martin Cinema

Road 820

 

GUALEGUAYCHU, Entre Rios

Sunday March 17, 2019 (8:30 p.m.)

Electricity Consumption and Related Cooperative

May 25 881

COLON, Between rivers

Monday 18 of March, 2019 (8:00 p.m.)

Rivers of Life Baptist Church

Artigas 173

ROSARIO, Santa Fe

Tuesday March 19, 2019 (7:30 p.m.)

National University of Rosario

Amphitheater Faculty of Economic Sciences

Bv. Orono 1261

RECONQUEST, Santa Fe

Wednesday March 20, 2019 (7:30 p.m.)

Bicentennial House

Belgrano 1600 (Bv. Spain 787),

Cordoba City, Cordoba

Thursday March 21, 2019 (7:00 p.m.)

Organized by REDECO

Dean Funes 1080

CORDOBA cityCordova

Friday March 22, 2019 (5:30 p.m.)

Organized by the Federal Commission of Pro-Life Lawyers

Christian Center Church

Bv. Saint John 1296

CORDOBA cityCordova

Friday March 22, 2019 (8:00 p.m.)

King of Kings Church

North Collector 3800

CORDOBA cityCordova

Saturday March 23, 2019 (9:00 a.m.)

CFC House of Blessing Church

Argentine Navy 3470

(in front of Catholic University)

VILLA RUMIPAL, Córdoba

Saturday March 23, 2019 (5:00 p.m.)

Holy Family Hall

Sarmiento s/n​

El Alto, VILLA LAS ROSAS, Cordova

Sunday March 24, 2019 (4:30 p.m.)

Nuevo Sol Municipal Trades School

City of SAN LUIS, saint Louis

Monday March 25, 2019 (to be confirmed)

VILLA MERCEDES, saint Louis

Tuesday March 26, 2019 (to be confirmed)

Normal School Dr. Juan Llerena

General Peace 555

City of MENDOZA, Mendoza

Wednesday March 27, 2019 (7:30 p.m.)

Alameda Auditorium

Saint Martin 2020

Reports and registration

2615115580 / 2615324458

reunidosencristomza@gmail.com

www.eventbrite.com.ar

---------------------------------------------

bottom of page